Zaalwacht en scheidsrechters

Klik hier voor de zaalwachtinstructie

Zaalwachtschema 2017-2018:

Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Zaalwacht 1 Zaalwacht 2
12-11-2017 11:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 DSC 9 Karin W. Resie
12-11-2017 12:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 DOT (O) 5 Inge Kars
18-11-2017 13:15 Fortuna ’68 A1 Klimroos A2 Linda Lonne
19-11-2017 11:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Kraanvogels 1 Silke Marly
19-11-2017 12:45 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Klimroos 3 Moniek Tessa
2-12-2017 10:30 Fortuna ’68 A1 VVO A1 Tess Merel
3-12-2017 11:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 DSV 3 Sophie Jorien
3-12-2017 12:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Vessem 2 Anouk B. Myrna
3-12-2017 13:45 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Ready ’60 3 Evi Sharon
3-12-2017 15:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Ready ’60 2 Dennis Saskia
9-12-2017 10:30 Fortuna ’68 A1 Vessem A1 Kristel Anke
10-12-2017 15:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Rosolo 4 Anne V Maaike
10-12-2017 16:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 DDW 3 Ilse Loes
17-12-2017 10:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Tilburg 6 Rudie Wim
6-1-2018 10:30 Fortuna ’68 A1 Winty A1 Karin C Maartje
7-1-2018 10:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Rosolo 5 Anouk vd H. Marly
7-1-2018 11:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Bladella 3 Kelly Lesly
14-1-2018 10:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Rietvogels 3 2 mensen van MW1
21-1-2018 10:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 KVS ’17 2 Lieke Brenda
21-1-2018 11:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 KVS ’17 3 Henriette Frank
21-1-2018 12:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 DOT (O) 4 Marijn Leonie
27-1-2018 10:30 Fortuna ’68 A1 Rosolo A2 Bente Julia
28-1-2018 10:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Stormvogels (L) 4 Moniek Anouk B.
28-1-2018 11:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Stormvogels (L) 3 Sabrina Chantal
28-1-2018 12:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 DSC 7 Nicole Marlot
28-1-2018 13:45 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 DSC 8 Luc Luuk
28-1-2018 15:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 DSC 6 Sarayke Manon
18-2-2018 10:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 SDO (V) 5 Sjef Tiemen
18-2-2018 11:15 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Maastricht 2 Inge Everdij Ester
18-2-2018 12:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 Klimop (A) 2 Inge C Kars
25-2-2018 10:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 Mariarade 2 Luuk Everdij Reserve dame
3-3-2018 10:30 Fortuna ’68 A1 Tovido A1 Tess Maartje
4-3-2018 13:45 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 VVO 4 Christianne Guus
4-3-2018 15:00 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 1 SDO (V) 6 Silke Evi
18-3-2018 10:30 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 3 Eymerick 1 Sarayke Saskia
18-3-2018 11:45 Fortuna ’68/Steensel 2 Mariarade 1 Wil Marijke